kerbtier.de
Beetle fauna of Germany © 2007–2021 Christoph Benisch
DE | EN | Contact | Imprint | Privacy Policy | RSS
Banner kerbtier.de kTitelgrafik
 

Search answered requests for beetle ID


This module allows you to search answered ID requests submitted to our ID team. Requests can be searched by a number of different criteria (case sensitive for species and family). Matches will be displayed as list or thumbnail overview, alternatively as full or partial text or as dashboard. With exception of the full text mode, matches may be clustered according to a user-selected order criterion.


 Reports  for user  
 Expert mode
 Result filter

Matching: 820 requests  


Pages:  1 2

Query duration: 32 ms
# 257765
Chlaenius nigricornis
Tomm (2021-05-10)
# 257759
Anthrenocerus australis
Tomm (2021-05-10)
# 255357
Longitarsus cf. nasturtii
Tomm (2021-05-01)
# 255342
Longitarsus anchusae
Tomm (2021-05-01)
# 255330
Batophila rubi
Tomm (2021-05-01)
# 254056
Xantholinini sp.
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254050
Paederus littoralis
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254044
Trichosirocalus troglodytes
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254029
Cicindela hybrida
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254028
Bembidion varicolor
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254025
Protapion sp.
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254021
Poecilus versicolor
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254011
Poecilus cupreus
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 254004
Larinus planus
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253997
Gyrophaena sp.
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253994
Cicindela silvicola
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253992
Cicindela campestris
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253990
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253989
Carabus cancellatus
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 253988
Agriotes sputator
Tomm (2021-04-27)
# 251753
Stenus bimaculatus
Tomm (2021-04-18)
# 251708
Salpingus ruficollis
Tomm (2021-04-17)
# 251596
Hylurgops palliatus
Tomm (2021-04-17)
# 251526
Atomaria sp.
Tomm (2021-04-17)
# 251499
Aphidecta obliterata
Tomm (2021-04-17)
# 251063
Xyleborus germanus
Tomm (2021-04-12)
# 250444
Scolytidae sp.
Tomm (2021-04-09)
# 250217
Melanapion minimum
Tomm (2021-04-07)
# 250202
Thanasimus formicarius
Tomm (2021-04-06)
# 250199
Stenus bimaculatus
Tomm (2021-04-06)
# 250196
Scymnus sp.
Tomm (2021-04-06)
# 250194
Rugilus mixtus
Tomm (2021-04-06)
# 250182
Quedius sp.
Tomm (2021-04-06)
# 249769
Leperisinus fraxini
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249736
Hylurgops palliatus
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249693
Gabrius sp.
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249638
Cucujus cinnaberinus
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249637
Cryphalini sp.
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249636
Chaetocnema concinna
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249633
Anotylus sp.
Tomm (2021-04-04)
# 249546
Coprophilus striatulus
Tomm (2021-04-03)
# 249535
Lochmaea suturalis
Tomm (2021-04-03)
# 249533
Anthrenus verbasci
Tomm (2021-04-03)
# 246499
Falagria sp.
Tomm (2021-03-14)
# 246473
Exochomus quadripustulatus
Tomm (2021-03-13)
# 246472
Falagria sp.
Tomm (2021-03-13)
# 245169
Carabus irregularis
Tomm (2021-02-27)
# 244052
Bembidion dentellum
Tomm (2021-02-21)
# 244039
Bembidion sp.
Tomm (2021-02-21)
# 244030
Carabus granulatus
Tomm (2021-02-21)
# 244028
Agonum sp.
Tomm (2021-02-21)
# 243857
Dorytomus taeniatus
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243805
Mylabris variabilis
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243796
Mylabris quadripunctata
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243795
Mylabris calida
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243794
Mononychus punctumalbum
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243793
Molorchus minor
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243792
Molorchus minor
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243790
Molops piceus
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243789
Melanimon tibiale
Tomm (2021-02-20)
# 243771
Megatoma undata
Tomm (2021-02-19)
# 243425
Xylotrechus antilope
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243423
Sitona gressorius
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243421
Serica brunna
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243420
Plagionotus arcuatus
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243419
Phytoecia icterica
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243418
Phytoecia nigricornis
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243417
Onthophagus similis
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243416
Lucanus cervus
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243415
Hispa atra
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243414
Grammoptera sp.
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243413
Cyphocleonus dealbatus
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243412
Cyphocleonus dealbatus
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243411
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Tomm (2021-02-15)
# 243398
Dytiscus marginalis
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243397
Necydalis major
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243396
Trichodes octopunctatus
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243395
Vincenzellus ruficollis
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243393
Ptilophorus dufouri
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243391
Metoecus paradoxus
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243389
Mogulones geographicus
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243387
Mimela junii
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243367
Pimelia sp.
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243358
Brachytarsus fasciatus
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243345
Schizotus pectinicornis
Tomm (2021-02-14)
# 243272
Cybister lateralimarginalis
Tomm (2021-02-13)
# 243258
Ocypus cf. brunnipes
Tomm (2021-02-12)
# 243047
Ocypus nero
Tomm (2021-02-09)
# 243039
Othius punctulatus
Tomm (2021-02-09)
# 242827
Pterostichus oblongopunctatus
Tomm (2021-02-06)
# 242826
Carabus violaceus
Tomm (2021-02-06)
# 242824
Carabus granulatus
Tomm (2021-02-06)
# 242823
Carabus violaceus
Tomm (2021-02-06)
# 242822
Limodromus assimilis
Tomm (2021-02-06)
# 236758
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236756
Philopedon plagiatus
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236755
Stenurella bifasciata
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236754
Spermophagus sp.
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236753
Sospita vigintiguttata
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236752
Gymnetron asellus
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236751
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236750
Pseudovadonia livida
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236749
Prionus coriarius
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236748
Phyllobius argentatus
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236746
Philopedon plagiatus
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236726
Oryctes nasicornis
Tomm (2020-12-03)
# 236691
Lasiorhynchites sericeus
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236690
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236688
Dasytes plumbeus
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236684
Cyphon sp.
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236682
Cryptocephalus moraei
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236680
Cionus sp.
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236679
Chrysolina graminis
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236677
Batophila rubi
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236676
Anthonomus rubi
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236675
Anthonomus phyllocola
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236671
Chaetopteroplia segetum
Tomm (2020-12-02)
# 236516
Elateridae sp.
Tomm (2020-11-29)
# 236392
Carabus hortensis
Tomm (2020-11-28)
# 236388
Carabus coriaceus
Tomm (2020-11-28)
# 236169
Ostoma ferruginea
Tomm (2020-11-25)
# 236168
Pterostichus oblongopunctatus
Tomm (2020-11-25)
# 236089
Uleiota planata
Tomm (2020-11-24)
# 236088
Harmonia axyridis
Tomm (2020-11-24)
# 236087
Schizotus pectinicornis
Tomm (2020-11-24)
# 235170
Dendrophagus crenatus
Tomm (2020-11-16)
# 234866
Paederus cf. fuscipes
Tomm (2020-11-14)
# 234863
Paederus littoralis
Tomm (2020-11-14)
# 234724
Limodromus assimilis
Tomm (2020-11-13)
# 234722
Carabus nemoralis
Tomm (2020-11-13)
# 234573
Acanephodus onopordi
Tomm (2020-11-11)
# 233702
Endomychus coccineus
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 233700
Philonthus cognatus
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 233699
Scaphidema metallicum
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 233697
Aleocharinae sp.
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 233688
Chaetocnema concinna
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 233664
Curculio nucum
Tomm (2020-11-03)
# 232778
Philonthus sp.
Tomm (2020-10-25)
# 231627
Olibrus sp.
Tomm (2020-10-18)
# 231618
Peltis grossa
Tomm (2020-10-18)
# 231346
Scolytidae sp.
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231345
Xyloterus domesticus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231344
Ceutorhynchus floralis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231341
Trypocopris vernalis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231339
Tropiphorus elevatus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231327
Tropideres albirostris
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231325
Trixagus sp.
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231324
Strophosoma melanogrammum
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231322
Rhagonycha lignosa
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231321
Rhagium inquisitor
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231320
Polydrusus cervinus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231319
Pogonocherus fasciculatus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231317
Pissodes castaneus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231312
Phyllopertha horticola
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231311
Phyllobius viridicollis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231308
Ontholestes murinus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231301
Oiceoptoma thoracica
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231300
Monochamus galloprovincialis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231298
Leptura quadrifasciata
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231297
Lampyris noctiluca
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231295
Hylobius abietis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231291
Harmonia axyridis
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231290
Gonodera luperus
Tomm (2020-10-15)
# 231268
Galeruca tanaceti
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231263
Furcipus rectirostris
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231260
Enicmus rugosus/​planipennis
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231249
Donacia semicuprea
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231233
Deporaus betulae
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231227
Curculio cf. venosus
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231220
Coeliodes rubicundus
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231215
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231212
Cicindela campestris
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231211
Chrysobothris affinis
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231210
Chilocorus bipustulatus
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231209
Cardiophorinae sp.
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231201
Callidium violaceum
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231200
cf. Athous sp.
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231196
Allecula morio
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 231194
Agrypnus murina
Tomm (2020-10-14)
# 230294
Curculio glandium
Tomm (2020-10-04)
# 229161
Carabus cf. violaceus
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229160
Pselaphidae sp.
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229157
Triplax russica
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229155
Tetrops sp.
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229153
Tachyta nana
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229151
Corymbia rubra
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229148
Sinodendron cylindricum
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229145
Selatosomus aeneus
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229143
Rhagonycha lignosa
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229141
Pyrochroa coccinea
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229140
Platydracus stercorarius
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229135
Mononychus punctumalbum
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229134
Melolontha melolontha
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229130
Hypocassida subferruginea
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229125
Hololepta plana
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229124
Gonodera luperus
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229121
Galeruca tanaceti
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229119
Bitoma crenata
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229115
Cynegetis impunctata
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229111
Crioceris duodecimpunctata
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229106
Chrysomela populi
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229099
Cassida stigmatica
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229095
Cantharis decipiens
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229092
Anaglyptus mysticus
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229091
Ampedus sanguinolentus
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 229086
Agrilus cyanescens
Tomm (2020-09-24)
# 224753
Xylodrepa quadrimaculata
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224752
Valgus hemipterus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224749
Typhaeus typhoeus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224747
Tritoma bipustulata
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224744
Thanatophilus sinuatus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224742
Thanatophilus rugosus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224737
Syntomus foveatus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224735
Strophosoma capitatum
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224734
Stenocorus meridianus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224728
Smaragdina aurita
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224722
Sitona humeralis
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224719
Selatosomus aeneus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224708
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224705
Saprinus sp.
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224689
Saperda scalaris
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224688
Leptura maculata
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224687
Caenorhinus cf. interpunctatus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224685
Rhagium mordax
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224684
Pyrochroa coccinea
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224682
Pterostichus oblongopunctatus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224679
Pterostichus niger
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224675
Prionus coriarius
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224674
Pogonocherus hispidus
Tomm (2020-08-23)
# 224588
Phymatodes alni
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224586
Platysoma compressum
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224583
Phytoecia cylindrica
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224581
Phyllotreta ochripes
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224576
Phyllobrotica quadrimaculata
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224574
Phyllobius pyri
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224573
Orsodacne cerasi
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224572
Oiceoptoma thoracica
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224571
Ocypus olens
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224568
Notiophilus palustris
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224519
Mordellochroa abdominalis
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224518
Lygistopterus sanguineus
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224517
Limodromus assimilis
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224516
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224514
Leiopus nebulosus/​linnei
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224513
Lampyris noctiluca
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224512
Hylotrupes bajulus
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224508
Zabrus tenebrioides
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224507
Ergates faber
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224505
Endomychus coccineus
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224504
Dinoptera collaris
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224503
Dacne bipustulata
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224502
Cychrus caraboides
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224501
Cryptobium cf. fracticorne
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224500
Curculio sp.
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224472
Coleoptera sp.
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224468
Cryptocephalus quadripustulatus
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224467
Coccinella septempunctata
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224466
Xylotrechus arvicola
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224465
Clytus arietis
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224464
Cis sp.
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224463
Cicindela hybrida
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224457
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Tomm (2020-08-22)
# 224348
Chrysolina fastuosa
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224345
Coccinella septempunctata
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224343
Chalcophora mariana
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224339
Cassida nebulosa
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224337
Carabus violaceus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224335
Carabus nemoralis
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224333
Carabus granulatus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224332
Calosoma inquisitor
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224330
Brachyderes incanus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224323
Bembidion punctulatum
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224321
Bembidion tetracolum
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224320
Badister sodalis
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224315
Axinotarsus marginalis
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224313
Arhopalus rusticus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224312
Anthribus albinus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224311
Anthrenus verbasci
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224310
Anthrenus scrophulariae
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224309
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224308
Ampedus balteatus
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224306
Amara sp.
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224304
Amara sp.
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 224300
Alosterna tabacicolor
Tomm (2020-08-21)
# 222120
Thanasimus formicarius
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222118
Tapinotus sellatus
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222116
Tachyporinae sp.
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222113
Stenomax aeneus
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222112
Scymnus suturalis
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222107
Rhagium bifasciatum
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222105
Anisodactylus binotatus
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222096
Ischnomera sp.
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222094
Hydrobius sp.
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222091
Hydaticus seminiger
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222089
Globicornis marginata
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222088
Gastrophysa polygoni
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222087
Exochomus quadripustulatus
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222086
Donacia aquatica
Tomm (2020-08-08)
# 222035
Protaetia cuprea
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222032
Cryptocephalus rufipes
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222031
Crepidodera aurea
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222027
Corticeus unicolor
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222026
Clytra laeviuscula
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222024
Cicindela hybrida
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222021
Cicindela campestris
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222018
Protaetia cuprea
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222016
Cerylon sp.
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222014
Carabus glabratus
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222011
Cantharis obscura
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222010
Calosoma inquisitor
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222009
Byrrhus pilula
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 222003
Buprestis novemmaculata
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221995
Bembidion sp.
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221992
Bembidion dentellum
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221991
Attelabus nitens
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221981
Atomaria sp.
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221977
Asemum striatum
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221959
Curculio crux
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221958
Aphthona nonstriata
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221957
Anomala dubia
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221956
Ampedus sanguineus
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221955
Agonum sp.
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221953
Agapanthia villosoviridescens
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221951
Carabus auratus
Tomm (2020-08-07)
# 221880
Trichodes apiarius
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221879
Tillus elongatus
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221876
Stenus sp.
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221875
Stenus sp.
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221873
Sinodendron cylindricum
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221872
Rhagium mordax
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221870
Pterostichus burmeisteri
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221868
Pidonia lurida
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221860
Paederidus ruficollis
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221855
Otiorhynchus gemmatus
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221850
Monochamus sartor
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221846
Liparus glabrirostris
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221843
Lepyrus capucinus
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221840
Dinoptera collaris
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221839
Carabus auronitens
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221837
Carabus auronitens
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221834
Bembidion punctulatum
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221830
Anogcodes fulvicollis
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221762
Agonum marginatum
Tomm (2020-08-06)
# 221316
Trichius fasciatus
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221303
Tenebrio molitor
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221297
Sphaeridium cf. lunatum
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221293
Sphaeridium sp.
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221280
Plateumaris sericea
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221278
Plateumaris consimilis
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221262
Oedemera cf. virescens
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221257
Oedemera femorata
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221255
Nebria sp.
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221252
Melolontha cf. hippocastani
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221248
Malachius bipustulatus
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221245
Lygistopterus sanguineus
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221243
Gaurotes virginea
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221240
Endomychus coccineus
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221239
Dytiscus marginalis
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221233
Dictyopterus aurora
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221216
Cantharis rustica
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221212
Anthribus albinus
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 221211
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta
Tomm (2020-08-03)
# 216944
Phyllobius oblongus
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216942
Phyllobius calcaratus
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216926
Otiorhynchus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216924
Ontholestes tessellatus
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216920
Oedemera tristis
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216918
Malthodes sp.
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216912
Anobium pertinax
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216900
Ctenicera pectinicornis
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216895
Cryptocephalus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-18)
# 216654
Elateridae sp.
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216648
Amara sp.
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216639
Chrysanthia nigricornis
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216632
Pedostrangalia pubescens
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216626
Harmonia axyridis
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216623
Larinus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216620
Larinus turbinatus
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216617
Larinus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216610
Lochmaea capreae
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216601
Mordellochroa abdominalis
Tomm (2020-07-17)
# 216433
Oedemera femorata
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216428
Oreina sp.
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216426
Otiorhynchus morio
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216420
Pyrochroa coccinea
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216414
Staphylinidae sp.
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216399
Pterostichus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216397
Pterostichus melanarius
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216391
Sitona lineatus
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 216387
Trichius fasciatus
Tomm (2020-07-16)
# 215183
Bolitochara sp.
Tomm (2020-07-12)
# 215158
Bembidion quadrimaculatum
Tomm (2020-07-12)
# 215145
Phosphaenus hemipterus
Tomm (2020-07-12)
# 215137
Polygraphus cf. poligraphus
Tomm (2020-07-12)
# 214189
Anchomenus dorsalis
Tomm (2020-07-09)
# 214187
Cyrtoclytus capra
Tomm (2020-07-09)
# 214186
Clytus arietis
Tomm (2020-07-09)
# 214184
Hemicrepidius sp.
Tomm (2020-07-09)
# 214180
Denticollis linearis
Tomm (2020-07-09)
# 213685
Rhagonycha lignosa
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213680
Linaeidea aenea
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213676
Luperus longicornis
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213674
Lochmaea capreae
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213671
Adrastus sp.
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213665
Anastrangalia dubia
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213660
Bolitophagus reticulatus
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213653
Gonioctena linnaeana
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213652
Gastrophysa viridula
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213649
Monochamus sartor
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213642
Schizotus pectinicornis
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213636
Anthribus albinus
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213635
Otiorhynchus armadillo
Tomm (2020-07-08)
# 213087
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 213083
Pachytodes cerambyciformis
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 213079
Mordellistena humeralis
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 213074
Grammoptera ruficornis
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 213061
Drilus concolor
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 213050
Uleiota planata
Tomm (2020-07-06)
# 212638
Dasytes sp.
Tomm (2020-07-05)
# 212630
Cantharis pagana
Tomm (2020-07-05)
# 212627
Bembidion glaciale
Tomm (2020-07-05)
# 209232
Cyllodes ater
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209127
Cucujus cinnaberinus
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209125
Stenocorus meridianus
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209124
Pachyta quadrimaculata
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209122
Agrilus biguttatus
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209121
Aleocharinae sp.
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 209113
Ebaeus sp.
Tomm (2020-06-26)
# 208668
Pityogenes chalcographus
Tomm (2020-06-25)
# 208666
Pidonia lurida
Tomm (2020-06-25)
# 208659
Cantharis livida
Tomm (2020-06-24)
# 207702
Cantharis fusca
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207694
Apoderus coryli
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207691
Anthrenus verbasci
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207650
Adalia decempunctata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207648
Agriotes acuminatus
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207646
Amara sp.
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207643
Anastrangalia dubia
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207641
Anatis ocellata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207636
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207630
Aromia moschata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207624
Byturus tomentosus
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207609
Byturus ochraceus
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207598
Cantharis figurata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207588
Cassida viridis
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207583
Chilocorus renipustulatus
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207579
Coccinella septempunctata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207575
Crepidodera aurata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207507
Cyrtoclytus capra
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207504
Ernobius sp.
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207501
Gastrophysa viridula
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207497
Gonioctena linnaeana
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207495
Halyzia sedecimguttata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207491
Harmonia axyridis
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207484
Hoplia argentea
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207478
Lilioceris lilii
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207470
Molorchus minor
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207468
Oiceoptoma thoracica
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207467
Pachytodes cerambyciformis
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207465
Rhagonycha fulva
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207464
Leptura maculata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207460
Uleiota planata
Tomm (2020-06-22)
# 207189
Rhynchaenus fagi
Tomm (2020-06-21)
# 206742
Rhagium mordax
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206740
Rhagium inquisitor
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206736
Dasytes sp.
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206731
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206728
Polydrusus pterygomalis
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206724
Poecilus cf. versicolor
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206721
Poecilus cupreus
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206715
Phytoecia cylindrica
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206710
Phosphuga atrata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206708
Orsodacne cerasi
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206705
Malachius bipustulatus
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206693
Lopherus rubens
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206679
Ischnopterapion virens
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206672
Hylobius abietis
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206668
Hydrobius sp.
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206662
Gonioctena viminalis
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206658
Gonioctena viminalis
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206652
Gonioctena quinquepunctata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206649
Gonioctena quinquepunctata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206646
Gonioctena quinquepunctata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206634
Epuraea sp.
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206628
Dermestes lardarius
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206619
Dalopius marginatus
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206609
Corticeus unicolor
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206605
Clytus arietis
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206604
Chrysolina polita
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206601
Chrysolina fastuosa
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206593
Cassida rubiginosa
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206588
Cantharis pellucida
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206544
Calvia quatuordecimguttata
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206537
Anthocomus fasciatus
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 206531
Alosterna tabacicolor
Tomm (2020-06-20)
# 205345
Trypocopris vernalis
Tomm (2020-06-17)
# 205340
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
Tomm (2020-06-17)
# 205338
Oxystoma craccae
Tomm (2020-06-17)
# 205333
Galerucella sp.
Tomm (2020-06-17)
# 205293
Maladera holosericea
Tomm (2020-06-17)


Pages:  1 2


Close
 Map sheet: -
Close
Close
Close
main moduleClose

Flagged stages in request # 

  

The uploaded photos show the following stages:

           


 

Correction will be applied to the database once released by the admin team.
  -   -   -
Please mark the map sheet by clicking on the map (only Germany and border regions).
Search:   • Place: name, e.g. "Berlin"
• Map sheet: e.g. "5411"
• Coordinates: lat, lon, format "48.875456, 9.047869"
 :  Settings
up