kerbtier.de
Beetle fauna of Germany © 2007–2020 Christoph Benisch
DE | EN | Contact | Imprint | Privacy Policy | RSS
Banner kerbtier.de kTitelgrafik
 


Search answered requests for beetle ID


This module allows you to search for requests for ID submitted to the kerbtier.de ID team. Requests can be searched by a number of different criteria (case sensitive). Hits will be displayed as list or thumbnail overview (each available large or small) or alternatively as full text (split into pages according to user setting). In list and thumbnail mode, the matches may be clustered according to a user-selected order criterion. Clicking a thumbnail opens the corresponding request.


Search requests matching of the below criteria (≤5):
ID certainty ID help Language Stage Red list Country User Admin Time Request ID
Settings:


Matching requests: 557  


Pages:  1 2


 # 202219
Serica brunna
C.Stepf (2020-06-11)
 # 202218
Larinus turbinatus
Lars (2020-06-11)
 # 202217
Anastrangalia cf. sanguinolenta
C.Stepf (2020-06-11)
 # 202216
Dasytes sp.
C.Stepf (2020-06-11)
 # 202215
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus
C.Stepf (2020-06-11)
 # 202214
Notiophilus biguttatus
C.Stepf (2020-06-11)
 # 202213
Brachinus crepitans
Lars (2020-06-11)
 # 202212
Axinotarsus pulicarius
mmk (2020-06-11)
 # 202211
Agrypnus murina
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202210
Ptilinus pectinicornis
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202209
Paederus littoralis
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202208
Amphimallon solstitiale
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202207
Stenurella bifasciata
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202206
Smaragdina affinis
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202205
Otiorhynchus ligustici
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202204
Melanotus sp.
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202203
Oedemera femorata
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202202
Trachyphloeus sp.
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202201
Cetoniinae sp.
margina (2020-06-11)
 # 202200
Eusomus ovulum
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202199
Amara sp.
ANKE (2020-06-11)
 # 202198
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
margina (2020-06-11)
 # 202197
Oxythyrea funesta
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202196
Agrilus sp.
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202195
Cryptocephalus sp.
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202194
Agrilus viridis
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202193
Clytra laeviuscula
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202192
Rhynchites auratus
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202191
Dinoptera collaris
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202190
Anaesthetis testacea
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202189
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202188
Leiopus nebulosus/linnei
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202187
Harmonia axyridis
margina (2020-06-11)
 # 202186
Oberea oculata
Marek (2020-06-11)
 # 202185
Mordellochroa abdominalis
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202184
Stenurella melanura
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 202183
Harpalus signaticornis
horivi (2020-06-11)
 # 202182
Oedemera podagrariae
tina (2020-06-11)
 # 202181
Galeruca tanaceti
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 202180
Gonodera luperus
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202179
Galeruca pomonae
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 202178
Galeruca tanaceti
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 202177
Cidnopus pilosus
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202176
Calvia decemguttata
Marion (2020-06-11)
 # 202175
Trichius fasciatus
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202174
Lucanus cervus
hemaris (2020-06-11)
 # 202173
Harpalus rubripes
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202172
Calathus cinctus
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202171
Caenorhinus germanicus
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202170
Baris artemisiae
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202169
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202168
Philopedon plagiatus
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202167
Clytra laeviuscula
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202166
Margarinotus purpurascens
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202165
Dolichosoma lineare
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202164
Phytoecia coerulescens
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202163
Galeruca tanaceti
messi (2020-06-11)
 # 202162
Trichodes alvearius
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202161
Curculio nucum
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 202160
Harmonia axyridis
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202159
Dermestes laniarius
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202158
Cionus olens
tina (2020-06-11)
 # 202157
Pachybrachis sp.
j. verstraeten (2020-06-11)
 # 202156
Trox scaber
ClaudiaL (2020-06-11)
 # 202155
Gymnetron tetrum
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202154
Cidnopus aeruginosus
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202153
Simo sp.
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202152
Phyllobius cf. virideaeris
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202151
Anthaxia nitidula
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202150
Harpalus cf. tardus
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202149
Oxythyrea funesta
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202148
Athous subfuscus
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202147
Crypticus quisquilius
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202146
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202145
Cantharis nigricans
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202144
Isomira sp.
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202143
Psilothrix viridicoeruleus
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202142
Oedemera sp.
Volker (2020-06-11)
 # 202141
Cantharis rustica
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202140
Chrysolina coerulans
holzi (2020-06-11)
 # 202139
Trichius zonatus
Lordus (2020-06-11)
 # 202138
Anthonomus rubi
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202137
Clytus arietis
holzi (2020-06-11)
 # 202136
Isomira sp.
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202135
Isomira sp.
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202134
Phyllobius argentatus
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202133
Pterostichus niger
Shamrock (2020-06-11)
 # 202132
Prosternon tessellatum
hochland (2020-06-11)
 # 202131
Drilus concolor
Murex (2020-06-11)
 # 202130
Curculionidae sp.
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202129
Trypocopris vernalis
Shamrock (2020-06-11)
 # 202128
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Shamrock (2020-06-11)
 # 202127
Curculionidae sp.
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202126
Oedemeridae sp.
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202125
Bruchus sp.
Mahrli (2020-06-11)
 # 202124
Pogonocherus cf. fasciculatus
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202123
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Shamrock (2020-06-11)
 # 202122
Labidostomis longimana
j. verstraeten (2020-06-11)
 # 202121
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Shamrock (2020-06-11)
 # 202120
Oedemera sp.
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202119
Metacantharis discoidea
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202118
Prosternon tessellatum
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202117
Cionus alauda
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202116
Prosternon tessellatum
Lordus (2020-06-11)
 # 202115
Cionus tuberculosus
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202114
Corymbia maculicornis
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202113
Ampedus balteatus
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202112
Rhagonycha limbata
gogo5760 (2020-06-11)
 # 202111
Mononychus punctumalbum
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202110
Pachybrachis sp.
Marcus R. (2020-06-11)
 # 202109
Meligethes sp.
LimosaM (2020-06-11)
 # 202108
Clytus lama
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202107
Curculio salicivorus
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202106
Silis ruficollis
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202105
Athous haemorrhoidalis
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202104
Magdalis sp.
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202103
Helophorus sp.
Lupo (2020-06-11)
 # 202102
Gymnetron asellus
j. verstraeten (2020-06-11)
 # 202101
Lixus punctiventris
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202100
Ceutorhynchus obstrictus
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202099
Cryptocephalus sp.
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202098
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 202097
Stenurella melanura
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202096
Cryptocephalus sp.
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202095
Nanophyes marmoratus
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202094
Coccidula scutellata
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202093
Chrysolina polita
gogo5760 (2020-06-11)
 # 202091
Cantharis cryptica
mausi670 (2020-06-11)
 # 202090
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202089
Byturus ochraceus
rp62 (2020-06-11)
 # 202088
Baris artemisiae
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 202087
Phyllopertha horticola
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202086
Oedemera femorata
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202085
Pseudovadonia livida
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202084
Anthaxia quadripunctata/godeti
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202083
Labidostomis longimana
ClaudiaL (2020-06-11)
 # 202082
Oedemera nobilis
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202081
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Birkenwerderaner (2020-06-11)
 # 202080
Chrysomela populi
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 202079
Stenurella melanura
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202078
Coccidula rufa
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202077
Curculio nucum
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202076
Lucanus cervus
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202075
Cionus tuberculosus
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202074
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202073
Liophloeus tessulatus
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202072
Cantharis rufa
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202071
Alosterna tabacicolor
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202070
Amara ovata
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202069
Cantharis fusca
hahe (2020-06-11)
 # 202068
Anthaxia quadripunctata/godeti
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202067
Strophosoma melanogrammum
Marcus (2020-06-11)
 # 202066
Chrysolina fastuosa
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202065
Athous subfuscus
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202064
Mordellidae sp.
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202063
Antherophagus nigricornis
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202062
Denticollis linearis
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202061
Grammoptera ruficornis
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202060
Rhagonycha lignosa
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202059
Larinus sturnus
AxelS (2020-06-11)
 # 202058
Donacia cinerea
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202057
Clytra laeviuscula
AxelS (2020-06-11)
 # 202056
Cantharis decipiens
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202055
Athous bicolor
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202054
Chrysolina fastuosa
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202053
Omalisus fontisbellaquaei
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 202052
Omalisus fontisbellaquaei
Svenja (2020-06-11)
 # 202051
Cantharis obscura
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202050
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 202049
Dasytes sp.
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202048
Clanoptilus elegans
Svenja (2020-06-11)
 # 202047
Cantharis sp.
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202046
Aspidapion validum
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202045
Cantharis obscura
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202044
Cantharis paradoxa
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202043
Protaetia cuprea
Mario (2020-06-11)
 # 202042
Byturus ochraceus
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202041
Coccinella magnifica
Chris (2020-06-11)
 # 202040
Oberea pupillata
Heiko N (2020-06-11)
 # 202039
Rhopalapion longirostre
karwendel (2020-06-11)
 # 202038
Agelastica alni
Mario (2020-06-11)
 # 202037
Miarus sp.
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 202036
Notaris acridulus
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202035
Ceutorhynchus pallidactylus
Mario (2020-06-11)
 # 202034
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Heiko N (2020-06-11)
 # 202033
Limonius aeneoniger
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 202032
Henosepilachna argus
Juju (2020-06-11)
 # 202031
Drilus concolor
pagerpg (2020-06-11)
 # 202030
Cionus olens
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202029
Pachytodes cerambyciformis
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202028
Xylotrechus antilope
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202027
Bromius obscurus
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202026
Adalia decempunctata
Juju (2020-06-11)
 # 202025
Cryptocephalus ocellatus
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202024
Halyzia sedecimguttata
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202023
Oulema melanopus/duftschmidi
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202022
Liparus germanus
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202021
Typhaeus typhoeus
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 202020
Adalia decempunctata
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202019
Dorcus parallelipipedus
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202018
Anthaxia quadripunctata/godeti
Udo59 (2020-06-11)
 # 202017
Agrypnus murina
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202016
Gymnetron asellus
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202015
Harpalus serripes
Gueni (2020-06-11)
 # 202014
Anoplotrupes stercorosus
Müllerin (2020-06-11)
 # 202013
cf. Berginus tamarisci
mmk (2020-06-11)
 # 202012
Leptura maculata
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 202011
Altica sp.
Peter J (2020-06-11)
 # 202010
Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202009
Cantharis rufa
Lichtbildner (2020-06-11)
 # 202008
Oedemera nobilis
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202007
Malachius s.l. sp.
Gueni (2020-06-11)
 # 202006
Halticinae sp.
Peter J (2020-06-11)
 # 202005
Agrilus viridis
ClaudiaL (2020-06-11)
 # 202004
Onthophagus coenobita
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 202003
Trichius sp.
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 202002
Oedemera sp.
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 202001
Cryptocephalus vittatus
ClaudiaL (2020-06-11)
 # 202000
Amara convexior
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 201999
Calathus cinctus
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 201998
Cychramus luteus
Bettina (2020-06-11)
 # 201997
Harpalus rubripes
Peter J (2020-06-11)
 # 201996
Phytoecia coerulescens
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 201995
Protapion sp.
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 201994
Molorchus minor
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201993
Oedemera nobilis
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 201992
Harpalus rubripes
FrodoNRW (2020-06-11)
 # 201991
Hoplia argentea
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201990
Anthaxia sp.
Bettina (2020-06-11)
 # 201989
Exochomus quadripustulatus
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 201988
Polydrusus impar
Bettina (2020-06-11)
 # 201987
Oedemera nobilis
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201986
Barypeithes sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201985
Agrilus sp.
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201984
Prasocuris glabra
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201983
Agrilus biguttatus
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201982
Gymnetron tetrum
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201981
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201980
Clanoptilus elegans
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 201979
Korynetes sp.
Dietrich (2020-06-11)
 # 201978
Aphthona nonstriata
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201977
Anobiidae sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201976
Polydrusus sericeus
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 201975
Apionidae sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201974
Galeruca tanaceti
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201973
Elateridae sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201972
Clytra laeviuscula
Dietrich (2020-06-11)
 # 201971
Cionus sp.
Aquila-46 (2020-06-11)
 # 201970
Asiorestia sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201969
Coleoptera sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201968
Adalia decempunctata
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201967
Phyllotreta sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201966
Lagria sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201965
Cantharis sp.
Aquila-46 (2020-06-11)
 # 201964
Barypeithes sp.
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201963
Agrilus pratensis
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201962
Cryptocephalus sp.
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201961
Agrilus guerini
Weinstöckle (2020-06-11)
 # 201960
Agapanthia villosoviridescens
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201959
Cryptocephalus violaceus
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201958
Cryptocephalus sp.
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201957
Oedemera sp.
Aquila-46 (2020-06-11)
 # 201956
Calathus sp.
Finnie (2020-06-11)
 # 201955
Phytoecia nigricornis
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 201954
Lucanus cervus
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201953
Cryptocephalus violaceus
Andi (2020-06-11)
 # 201952
Anthaxia nitidula
Aquila-46 (2020-06-11)
 # 201951
Stenurella melanura
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 201950
Pseudovadonia livida
Jana (2020-06-11)
 # 201949
Alosterna tabacicolor
Lozifer (2020-06-11)
 # 201948
Leptura maculata
Lozifer (2020-06-11)
 # 201947
Clanoptilus elegans
Lozifer (2020-06-11)
 # 201946
Malachius bipustulatus
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201945
Donacia semicuprea
Andi (2020-06-11)
 # 201944
Lygistopterus sanguineus
Lozifer (2020-06-11)
 # 201943
Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata
mmk (2020-06-11)
 # 201942
cf. Alleculidae sp.
Bettina (2020-06-11)
 # 201941
Stenurella melanura
Kirsten (2020-06-11)
 # 201940
Malachius s.l. sp.
Kasimo (2020-06-11)
 # 201939
Otiorhynchus sp.
Bettina (2020-06-11)
 # 201938
Galeruca pomonae
Andi (2020-06-11)
 # 201937
Phyllobius cf. roboretanus
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 201936
Phyllobius cf. virideaeris
licht.und.bild (2020-06-11)
 # 201935
Cryptocephalus sp.
rudi_fin (2020-06-11)
 # 201934
Lagria atripes
mausi670 (2020-06-11)
 # 201933
Lagria atripes
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201932
Eucnemidae sp.
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201931
Phyllobius sp.
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201930
Phyllobius sp.
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201929
Ceutorhynchus sp.
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201928
Nedyus quadrimaculatus
Hans (2020-06-11)
 # 201927
Pidonia lurida
Wolfgang (2020-06-11)
 # 201926
Onthophagus sp.
Wilma (2020-06-11)
 # 201925
Pachytodes cerambyciformis
Antje W. (2020-06-11)
 # 201924
Aspidapion validum
riesenschwirl (2020-06-11)
 # 201923
Baris artemisiae
riesenschwirl (2020-06-11)
 # 201922
Baris artemisiae
riesenschwirl (2020-06-11)
 # 201921
Bruchidius imbricornis
riesenschwirl (2020-06-11)
 # 201920
Chilocorus bipustulatus
Juju (2020-06-11)
 # 201919
Galerucinae sp.
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201918
Stenomax aeneus
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201917
Mononychus punctumalbum
Codo (2020-06-11)
 # 201916
Cantharis nigricans
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201915
Denticollis linearis
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201914
Gonodera luperus
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201913
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201912
Gonioctena linnaeana
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201911
Phalacridae sp.
Codo (2020-06-11)
 # 201910
Paederus schoenherri
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201909
Malachius scutellaris
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201908
Liparus germanus
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201907
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201906
Cantharis pellucida
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201905
Asiorestia sp.
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201904
Anogcodes rufiventris
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201903
Anogcodes rufiventris
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201902
Carabus coriaceus
Claudia (2020-06-11)
 # 201901
Pogonocherus hispidulus
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201900
Coccinula quatuordecimpustulata
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201899
Curculio glandium
Kalle (2020-06-11)
 # 201898
Dorcus parallelipipedus
Birgit (2020-06-11)
 # 201897
Molorchus minor
Kalle (2020-06-11)
 # 201896
Alosterna tabacicolor
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 201895
Elateridae sp.
Vercingetorix (2020-06-11)
 # 201894
Timarcha goettingensis
Vercingetorix (2020-06-11)
 # 201893
Crioceris asparagi
AK (2020-06-11)
 # 201892
Anthrenus pimpinellae
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 201891
Oedemera femorata
Vercingetorix (2020-06-11)
 # 201890
Otiorhynchus gemmatus
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201889
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201888
Mordellidae sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201887
Harmonia axyridis
Ruhreule (2020-06-11)
 # 201886
Hemicrepidius sp.
Ruhreule (2020-06-11)
 # 201885
Harmonia axyridis
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201884
Oedemera nobilis
Ruhreule (2020-06-11)
 # 201883
Crepidodera aurata
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201882
Phyllopertha horticola
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201881
Phyllobius cf. pomaceus
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201880
Linaeidea aenea
Ruhreule (2020-06-11)
 # 201879
Meligethes sp.
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 201878
Calvia quatuordecimguttata
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201877
Lagria atripes
Ruhreule (2020-06-11)
 # 201876
Cychramus luteus
Lupo (2020-06-11)
 # 201875
Byturus sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201874
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201873
Agapanthia villosoviridescens
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201872
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
persimona (2020-06-11)
 # 201871
cf. Silis ruficollis
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201870
Malachius sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201869
Donacia clavipes
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201868
Harpalus rubripes
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 201867
Scirtes sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201866
Larinus cf. planus
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201865
Stegobium paniceum
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201864
Rhopalapion longirostre
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201863
Cantharis livida
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201862
Altica sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201861
Cantharis sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201860
Omaloplia nigromarginata
konradZ (2020-06-11)
 # 201859
Agrypnus murina
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201858
Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201857
Otiorhynchus gemmatus
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201856
Otiorhynchus geniculatus
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201855
Henosepilachna argus
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201854
Cantharis nigricans
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201853
Anomala dubia
konradZ (2020-06-11)
 # 201852
Anomala dubia
konradZ (2020-06-11)
 # 201851
Cassida rubiginosa
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201850
Agelastica alni
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201849
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201848
Trichodes apiarius
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201847
Harmonia axyridis
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201846
Strophosoma melanogrammum
Hopeman (2020-06-11)
 # 201845
Mordellidae sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201844
Ampedus sp.
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201843
Phyllopertha horticola
Heja (2020-06-11)
 # 201842
Dasytes sp.
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201841
Phyllobius pomaceus
Frugge (2020-06-11)
 # 201840
Rhagonycha fulva
Ralf (2020-06-11)
 # 201839
Phyllobius pyri
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201838
Cassida sp.
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201837
Sibinia viscariae
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201836
Gymnetron asellus
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201835
Cryptorhynchus lapathi
Frugge (2020-06-11)
 # 201834
Anthrenus verbasci
horivi (2020-06-11)
 # 201833
Alosterna tabacicolor
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201832
Oedemera podagrariae
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201831
Cryptocephalus bipunctatus
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201830
Smaragdina salicina
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201829
Cryptocephalus sp.
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201828
Pselaphorhynchites sp.
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201827
Malachius sp.
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201826
Chlorophanus viridis
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201825
Harmonia axyridis
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201824
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201823
Peritelus sphaeroides
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201822
Oedemera podagrariae
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201821
Gonioctena linnaeana
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201820
Gonioctena linnaeana
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201819
Eusomus ovulum
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201818
Phyllobius virideaeris
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201817
Clytra quadripunctata
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201816
Hippodamia variegata
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201815
Trichodes alvearius
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201814
Luperus sp.
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201813
Eusomus ovulum
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201812
Clytra laeviuscula
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201811
Bruchus atomarius
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201810
Lagria sp.
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201809
Adalia decempunctata
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201808
Eusomus ovulum
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201807
Plagiodera versicolora
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201806
Halticinae sp.
Christine (2020-06-11)
 # 201805
Cryptocephalus nitidus
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201804
Clanoptilus elegans
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201803
Magdalis cerasi
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201802
Mordellidae sp.
Mücke (2020-06-11)
 # 201801
Oedemera flavipes
postth (2020-06-11)
 # 201800
Strophosoma melanogrammum
markusschoen76 (2020-06-11)
 # 201799
Byturus tomentosus
kdjong (2020-06-11)
 # 201798
Chrysomela vigintipunctata
Martin G. (2020-06-11)
 # 201797
Melolontha melolontha
Martin G. (2020-06-11)
 # 201796
Harmonia axyridis
Gueni (2020-06-11)
 # 201795
Cassida sp.
Kakipete (2020-06-11)
 # 201794
Mordellidae sp.
Gueni (2020-06-11)
 # 201793
Stenurella melanura
Kakipete (2020-06-11)
 # 201792
Phyllobius pomaceus
Dresdner (2020-06-11)
 # 201791
Oedemera nobilis
Reimund (2020-06-11)
 # 201790
Harpalus cf. affinis
OTB (2020-06-11)
 # 201789
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 201788
Quedius sp.
horivi (2020-06-11)
 # 201787
Harmonia axyridis
horivi (2020-06-11)
 # 201786
Harpalus affinis
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201785
Scymnus sp.
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201784
Melanotus cf. brunnipes
Emmemm (2020-06-11)
 # 201783
cf. Meligethes sp.
Peter aus Kahl (2020-06-11)
 # 201782
Cantharis decipiens
ufo (2020-06-11)
 # 201781
Anthrenus museorum
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201780
Athous haemorrhoidalis
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201779
Sitona lepidus/puncticollis
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201778
Anthaxia quadripunctata/godeti
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201777
Cryptocephalus moraei
sillu52 (2020-06-11)
 # 201776
Leptinotarsa decemlineata
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201775
Phyllobius maculicornis
sillu52 (2020-06-11)
 # 201774
Agrypnus murina
Insektenpate (2020-06-11)
 # 201773
Carabus nemoralis
Meles (2020-06-11)
 # 201772
Calvia quatuordecimguttata
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201771
Harmonia axyridis
Schwabe (2020-06-11)
 # 201770
Sericus brunneus
Tobias67 (2020-06-11)
 # 201769
Lygistopterus sanguineus
Peter aus Kahl (2020-06-11)
 # 201768
Aspidapion radiolus
Bamfeld (2020-06-11)
 # 201767
Crepidodera aurata
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201766
Ptinus sp.
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201765
Dromius quadrimaculatus
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201764
Mycetophagus quadripustulatus
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201763
Endomychus coccineus
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201762
Curculio glandium
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201761
Stenomax aeneus
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201760
cf. Mycetochara linearis
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201759
Limodromus assimilis
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201758
Podagrica fuscicornis
Peter aus Kahl (2020-06-11)
 # 201757
Curculio glandium
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201756
Melolontha melolontha
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201755
Chrysolina herbacea
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201754
Epuraea cf. unicolor
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201753
Rhinoncus castor
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201752
Ebaeus flavicornis
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201751
Harmonia axyridis
TilmannA (2020-06-11)
 # 201750
Anostirus purpureus
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201749
Oedemera subulata
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201748
Trichodes apiarius
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201747
Oxythyrea funesta
Manfred (2020-06-11)
 # 201746
Anisodactylus binotatus
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201745
Pachyrhinus lethierryi
Peter aus Kahl (2020-06-11)
 # 201744
Cerylon sp.
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201743
Paromalus cf. parallelepipedus
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201742
Bitoma crenata
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201741
Athous subfuscus
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201740
Anthaxia quadripunctata/godeti
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201739
Longitarsus sp.
Felix (2020-06-11)
 # 201738
Otiorhynchus sulcatus
Jora (2020-06-11)
 # 201737
Phyllobius pomaceus
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 201736
Stenurella bifasciata
Antje W. (2020-06-11)
 # 201735
Chrysolina fastuosa
Käfer (2020-06-11)
 # 201734
Phyllopertha horticola
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201733
Hippodamia variegata
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201732
Clanoptilus elegans
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201731
Propylea quatuordecimpunctata
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201730
Cantharis fusca
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201729
Agelastica alni
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201728
Pseudovadonia livida
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201727
Clytra laeviuscula
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201726
Oedemera nobilis
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201725
Anthrenus verbasci
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201724
Gastrophysa polygoni
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201723
Philonthus sp.
Fitis (2020-06-11)
 # 201722
Oedemera sp.
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201721
Oedemera nobilis
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201720
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata
hjr (2020-06-11)
 # 201719
Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata
hjr (2020-06-11)


Pages:  1 2